Poppies 2

2026 (01-03-2026 — 31-12-2026)

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)best value
Accommodation33,0032,0031,5031,5031,0031,00
Breakfast12,5012,0011,5011,5011,0011,00
Packed lunch10,5010,0010,00
Evening meal21,5019,5020,5018,50
Total45,5054,5064,5062,5072,5070,50
Advantagereference3,3 % 5,5 % 5,5 % 7,7 % 7,7 %

Options

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)
English breakfast21,0020,0019,5019,5019,0019,00
Breakfast to take away12,5012,0011,5011,5011,0011,00
Packed lunch Plus12,5012,0012,00
Packed lunch XL17,5017,0017,00
Two-course menu Plus (EZ-Meal)24,0022,0021,00
Bed linen7,007,007,007,007,007,00
Single room supplement50,0050,0050,0050,0050,0050,00
Extra multi-bed room75,0075,0075,0075,0075,0075,00
City tax0,250,250,250,250,250,25
Towel set3,003,003,003,003,00