Old School Haringe

2026 (01-03-2026 — 31-12-2026)

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)best value
Accommodation25,0024,5024,0024,0023,0023,00
Breakfast11,0010,5010,0010,009,509,50
Packed lunch10,009,009,00
Evening meal21,5016,0020,5015,50
Total36,0045,0055,5050,0062,0057,00
Advantagereference2,8 % 5,6 % 5,6 % 9,7 % 9,7 %

Options

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)
English breakfast21,0020,0019,5019,5019,0019,00
Breakfast to take away12,5012,0011,5011,5011,0011,00
Packed lunch Plus12,5012,0012,00
Packed lunch XL17,5017,0017,00
Two-course menu Plus (EZ-Meal)24,0022,0021,00
Bed linen7,007,007,007,007,007,00
Single room supplement50,0050,0050,0050,0050,0050,00
Extra multi-bed room75,0075,0075,0075,0075,0075,00
City tax0,250,250,250,250,250,25
Towel set3,003,003,003,003,00