Poppies 2

2028 (01-01-2028 — 31-12-2028)

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)best value
Accommodation35,5034,5034,0034,0033,5033,50
Breakfast13,5013,0012,5012,5012,0012,00
Packed lunch11,2511,0011,00
Evening meal23,5021,5022,5020,50
Total49,0058,7570,0068,0079,0077,00
Advantagereference3,1 % 5,1 % 5,1 % 7,1 % 7,1 %

Options

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)
English breakfast22,0021,0020,5020,5020,0020,00
Breakfast to take away13,5013,0012,5012,5012,0012,00
Packed lunch Plus13,2513,0013,00
Packed lunch XL18,2518,0018,00
Two-course menu Plus (EZ-Meal)24,0023,00
Bed linen8,008,008,008,008,008,00
Single room supplement55,0055,0055,0055,0055,0055,00
Extra multi-bed room80,0080,0080,0080,0080,0080,00
Towel set3,503,503,503,503,503,50