Poppies 2

2027 (01-01-2027 — 31-12-2027)

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)best value
Accommodation34,0033,0032,5032,5032,0032,00
Breakfast13,0012,5012,0012,0011,5011,50
Packed lunch10,7510,2510,25
Evening meal22,5020,5021,5019,50
Total47,0056,2567,0065,0075,2573,25
Advantagereference3,2 % 5,3 % 5,3 % 7,4 % 7,4 %

Options

Bed & breakfastHalf board (packed lunch)Half board (restaurant)Half board (EZ meal)Full board (restaurant)Full board (EZ meal)
English breakfast21,5020,5020,0020,0019,5019,50
Breakfast to take away13,0012,5012,0012,0011,5011,50
Packed lunch Plus13,0012,5012,50
Packed lunch XL18,0017,5017,50
Two-course menu Plus (EZ-Meal)23,0022,00
Bed linen7,007,007,007,007,007,00
Single room supplement55,0055,0055,0055,0055,0055,00
Extra multi-bed room80,0080,0080,0080,0080,0080,00
Towel set3,253,253,253,253,253,25